Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

$ 15.00 Inc. GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

5 in stock

SKU: NHU-UOC-2 Tag:

Description

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

[]

Network – Enterprise
NHU-UOC-2
UOC-2
Ubiquiti

[]

Network – SOHO & Enterprise
Switch – Accessories
NHU-UOC-2
UOC-2
Ubiquiti

Network – SOHO & Enterprise

Switch – Accessories

Additional information

Weight 0.01 kg
Dimensions 215 × 220 × 2 cm
manufacturer_name