Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

$ 69.00 Inc. GST

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

5 in stock

SKU: NHU-UF-MM-10G Tag:

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:

[]

Network – Enterprise
NHU-UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti

[]

Network – SOHO & Enterprise
Switch – Accessories
NHU-UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti

Network – SOHO & Enterprise

Switch – Accessories

Additional information

Weight 0.02 kg
Dimensions 74 × 104 × 20 cm
manufacturer_name