Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 1 Gbps SFP, 550m Distance, 2-Pack – On Promotion

$ 35.00 Inc. GST

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 1 Gbps SFP, 550m Distance, 2-Pack – On Promotion

5 in stock

SKU: NHU-UF-MM-1G Categories: , Tag:

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:

[]

Network – Enterprise
NHU-UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti

[]

Network – SOHO & Enterprise -> Network – Enterprise
Switch – Accessories
NHU-UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti

Network – SOHO & Enterprise -> Network – Enterprise

Switch – Accessories

Additional information

Weight 0.06 kg
Dimensions 104 × 74 × 22 cm
manufacturer_name