TP-Link SM311LM SFP Module Multi-Mode Mini GBIC, IEEE 802.3z, LC-Type, 850nm, 0.55km Multi-mode

$ 26.30 Inc. GST

TP-Link SM311LM SFP Module Multi-Mode Mini GBIC, IEEE 802.3z, LC-Type, 850nm, 0.55km Multi-mode

Out of stock

SKU: NWTL-SM311LM Tag:

Description

TP-Link SM311LM Multi-Mode Mini GBIC SFP Module for T3700G-28TQ TL-SG5412F TL-SG5428 TL-SL5428E TL-SG3210 TL-SG3216 TL-SG3424P TL-SL3428 TL-SL3452

Multi-mode MiniGBIC module

[]

Network – Consumer
NWTL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TP-LINK

[]

Network – Consumer
Line Filters Splitters
NWTL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TP-LINK

Network – Consumer

Line Filters Splitters

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 208 × 152 × 40 cm
manufacturer_name